Integritetspolicy

Hemmanytt är en webbplats som tillhör Frida Jakobsson, som är ansvarig för teknik och innehåll på webbplatsen. Webbplatsen drivs som del av ett företag av företagsformen enskild firma, vilket är ansvarigt för de personuppgifter som hanteras i samband med användningen av webbplatsen. Läs mer om hemsidan här.

I anslutning till vår Integritetspolicy, se även sidan med rubriken Cookies, GDPR och sekretess. Policy gällande Cookies, GDPR och sekretess hittas här.

1. Kakor (Cookies)

Vi lagrar kakor (cookies) och användardata i enlighet med GDPR – Dataskyddsreformen. Läs mer hur vi hanterar dem här och dina valmöjligheter kring dessa.

Kakor eller cookies är små textfiler som lagras i din webbläsares lagringsutrymmen. Kakor kan vara av två typer:

  • mer permanent karaktär och lagras efter ditt besök, en längre eller kortare period fram till att den tas bort eller rensas.
  • en så kallad sessionskaka som sparas under ditt besök på hemsidan.

2. Kryptering

All data på sidan skickas krypterat med SSL för att säkerställa att all data skickas på ett säkert sätt.

SSL står för Secure Sockets Layer, och är standarden för att hålla en internetanslutning säker och skydda all känslig data som skickas mellan två system. SSL krypterar all information som överförs, vilket gör det säkrare för användarna.

3. IP-adress och användardata till Google Analytics

Genom att analysera IP-adresser och användardata via Google Analytics i syfte att förbättra upplevelsen och innehållet på hemsidan arbetar vi ständigt för en bättre tjänst.

Google Analytics är en tjänst för webbutvecklare som tillhandages av Google.

4. IP-adress och användardata till annonspartners

IP-adress och användardata kan komma att delas med våra annonspartners Ezoic och Google i syfte att visa riktade annonser till våra besökare.

3. Dina rättigheter

3.1 Data som bygger på samtycke

Vid data som baserar på ditt samtycke så finns rätten att återkalla detta samtycke.

3.1.1 Kakor

Genom att använda Hemmanytt.se lagras kakor. Att använda hemsidan hanteras som ett godkännande av detta.

Förstagångsbesökare av hemsidan får alltid en upplysning om vår användning av kakor, och kan göra ett val gällande huruvida de vill ge sitt godtycke genom att använda webbplatsen eller ej.

En användare kan alltid ändra ditt samtycke genom att inte längre besöka Hemmanytt.se och rensa all webbhistorik och kakor i din webbläsare som är kopplad till Hemmanytt.

3.1.2 Nyhetsbrev

Genom att prenumerera på nyhetsbrevet anförtror du oss din mejladress. Vi delar aldrig din mejladress med någon tredje part om du prenumererar på nyhetsbrevet.

För att rensa din mejladress och övriga uppgifter om dig i vår databas, kontakta oss eller klicka på länken i varje nyhetsbrev för att sluta prenumerera.

Vi delar heller aldrig din mejladress uppgifter med någon utomstående part i något annat fall, utan ditt samtycke.

3.3 Internetskyddsmyndigheten (IMY)

En användare har rätt att framföra eventuella klagomål till Integritetsskyddsmyndigheten (IMY). IMY är en svensk myndighet som utövar tillsyn på områden som berör hur webbplatser och företagen bakom dem följer lagstiftning.

IMY:s webbplats hittas på:

https://www.imy.se/

4. Ezoics integritetspolicy (engelska)

Följande del är integritetspolicyn från vår amerikanska annons- och analyspartner Ezoic, och den kommer därför på engelska.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

hemmanytt.se ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
RevX
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Resono B.V.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Skimbit Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PROXISTORE
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SoundCast
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Blue Media Services LTDA
Welect GmbH
Apester Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
A.Mob
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Smart Traffik
NextRoll, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
MNTN
Bidstack Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SunMedia
VUUKLE DMCC
Boldwin LTD
Mobsuccess
AdColony, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Fifty Technology Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
optimise-it GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Happydemics
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Habu
Adxperience SAS
lead alliance GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Samsung Ads
ID5 Technology Ltd
Epsilon
Publicis Media GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Audiohook Corporation
Livewrapped AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
SINGLESPOT SAS
SITU8ED SA
Petal Ads
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Dable Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
GeoEdge
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Live Data Solutions SL
Pexi B.V.
Zoomd Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
Automattic Ads
giosg.com Oy
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Mindlytix SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ARKHEUS
TF1 PUBLICITE
On Device Research Limited
Dentsu A/S
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Reignn Platform Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Novatiq limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
The Reach Group GmbH
Duplo Media AS
adality GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Sublime
Adtelligent Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Hyper LLC
BLIINK SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
Papirfly AS
DynAdmic
SmartyAds Inc.
Verasity Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Inskin Media LTD
Hubvisor
admetrics GmbH
Solution coupons
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Konodrac S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Sportradar AG
vitrado GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Salestring ApS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
NEXD
Content Ignite
LiveIntent Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Pressboard Media Inc
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
twiago GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Zeta Global
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kairos Fire
TX Group AG
Baidu USA
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Natexo Spain
Cavai AS & UK
AdView
Better Ads GmbH
freenet DLS GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Realeyes OU
Synamedia
Improve Digital
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdInMo LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Flexoffers.com, LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Permodo GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Comscore B.V.
Reliz LTD
Samba TV, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
SheMedia, LLC
BeOp
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Sift Media, Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Cint AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Mars Media Group
PML Innovative Media
AdsWizz Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ETARGET SE
Bombora Inc.
Wizaly
Passendo Aps
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Demandbase, Inc.
MISSENA
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
GfK SE
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smile Wanted Group
Audiencerate LTD
agof studies
Yieldlove GmbH
Kwanko
Terminus Software Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Delta Projects AB
Zemanta Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Brand Advance Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
Protected Media LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Playwire LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Notify
Adtriba GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Lupon Media
Yieldmo, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Kameleoon SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Hurra Communications GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Next Millennium Media INC
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
NAG SA
DeepIntent, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
YouGov
Jetpack Digital LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Adjust Digital A/S
Eskimi
Evorra Ltd
Dynata LLC
Media16 ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Seenthis AB
IVO Media Ltd
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Smartology Limited
Adludio Ltd.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Maximus Live LLC
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Insticator, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Footballco Media Limited
XChange by SFBX®
42 Ads GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
RevJet
crossvertise GmbH
Disqus
Ensighten
Signal Digital Inc.
Gamesight Inc
MEDIAMETRIE
Adform A/S
adQuery
Prebid.org
Golden Bees
Webgains GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Arkeero
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Market Resource Partners LLC
BSmartData GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
ADSOCY
Vidazoo Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
umlaut communication gmbh
Wunderkind Corporation
Effiliation / Effinity
Audienzz AG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Frameplay Corporation
EXADS
Offerista Group GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Query Click Limited
LiveRamp
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADRENALEAD
BRICKS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
InMobi Pte Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
DistroScale, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Converto AG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
EASYmedia GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Playhill Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Beaconspark Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Brid Video DOO
PIXIMEDIA
Beachfront Media LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
A Million Ads
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Epom Ltd.
Amazon Advertising
Semasio GmbH
remerge GmbH
HUMAN
: Tappx
MindTake Research GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Playrcart Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AuDigent
GP One GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Adssets AB
Norstat AS
ADman Interactive SLU
adbility media GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Videobyte Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Nativery Srl
Browsi
1000mercis (Numberly)
FeedAd GmbH
Smart Adserver
Viznet
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Agate Systems Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
YOC AG
Njuice AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
MyTraffic
Kargo Global Inc.
C WIRE AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Adnami Aps
BidBerry SRL
adWMG
Criteo SA
Platform161 B.V.
Opti Digital SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
congstar GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BILENDI SA
Somplo Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Blis Global Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Bidmatic Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Cuebiq
glomex GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Dataseat Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AddApptr GmbH
PRECISO SRL
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Pinpoll GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Digital East GmbH
BusinessClick
Avantis Video Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
GADSME
Venatus Media Limited
uppr GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
video intelligence AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Ask Locala
Adomik
Radio Net Media Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
IQM CORPORATION
AiCreo S.r.l.
NEORY GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Pubfinity LLC
ADMAX
GroupM UK Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AudienceProject Aps
Emodo, Inc.
Kayzen
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
adsquare GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
wetter.com GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
MGID Inc.
Media Square
eBay Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
WebAds B.V
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Gemius SA
Spoods GmbH
Adlane LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Adpone SL
Appush Technologies
TMT Digital Inc
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Wagawin GmbH
Skoiy
Voxnest Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bannerflow AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Showheroes SE
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Digital Squad
INNITY
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adnuntius AS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Celtra, Inc.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
UberMedia, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Acxiom
Vidoomy Media SL
Ermes
MobileFuse LLC
Adventure Media
EMX Digital, Inc.
Jampp LTD
adhood.com
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Blue
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
TabMo SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
xpln.ai SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Kochava Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Smart Analytics SL
Quantcast
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Sirdata
AdDefend GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Near Intelligence
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Jivox Corporation
Hearts and Science München GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
adrule mobile GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
CIBLECLIC
Confiant Inc.
Convo Ink
Tredia Solutions SL
DIGITEKA Technologies
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Advisible AB
Sitewit Corp
Mediakeys Platform
Objective Partners BV
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Meson Mediation LLC
Adkernel LLC
Audience Network
Commanders Act
Arrivalist Co.
Opinary GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
audio content & control GmbH
Aniview LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Realytics
Mobfox US LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Publica LLC
1plusX AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
TOPBOX Inc.
ividence
NoBid, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
streaMonkey GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Skaze
Vyde Ltd.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
The Trade Desk
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
belboon GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Madington
Madison Logic, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adikteev
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Ziff Davis LLC
Adhese
mediarithmics SAS
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Innovid LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Octave IP Limited
Upwave Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
The Kantar Group Limited
Knorex
Turk Telekom
Monet Engine Inc
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Frii ApS
RTB House S.A.
Rezonence Limited
MPX GmbH
Teavaro
OpenX
plista GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Cluep LLC
Bababam
ShareThis, Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Zeit Agency ApS
Adloox SA
Azerion Holding B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Always-Computing SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
travel audience GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Alkimi
Vibrant Media Limited
AntVoice
Gamned
ad6media
KUPONA GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
adnanny.com SLU
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
JS Web Production
ViewPay
Clinch Labs LTD
AudienceRun corp
Nexx360
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Teads France SAS
Alphonso Inc
Refine Direct Srl
PubWise, LLLP
Ein Rad AB
WebMedia
Index Exchange, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Permutive Limited
AAX LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Readpeak Oy
Strossle International AB
CleverPush GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AirGrid LTD
Nubo LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Ezoic Inc.
AWIN AG
Vidcrunch LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Impactify SARL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
33Across
DNA-I.COM
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Dailymotion SA
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Nativo, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Clipr
Covatic Ltd
Attributy
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Dianomi PLC
Axiom Media Connect
Bring! Labs AG
BEINTOO SPA
Blue Billywig Group BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Telecoming S.A.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Publisher First, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Placense Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Infolinks Media, LLC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
VECTAURY
Keymantics
Threedium
Bucksense Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
FRVR Limited
Fyber
StackAdapt
Kubient Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
ADUX
Between Exchange
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Claritas LLC
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Weborama
Neodata Group srl
Next Media SRL
EASY Marketing GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Truvid Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
152 Media LLC
Amobee Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
YieldLift LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
netzeffekt GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
REMAILME
Jellyfish France
Unblockia SL
SpotX, Inc
Piano Software Inc.
mainADV Srl
Online Solution
iPROM
Bidtellect, Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Sonares GmbH
Justpremium BV
digidip GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Rockerbox, Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hemmanytt.se/annualRequestSummary


regarding hemmanytt.se



Email:
kontakt@hemmanytt.se


Email:
kontakt@hemmanytt.se

4. Övrigt

Välkommen att kontakta oss om du har några frågor.

Ändringar 

Informationen i denna policy uppdateras vid händelse av förändringar i våra tjänster, alternativt i syfte att förtydliga informationen. När denna policy uppdateras, så uppdateras även datumet för senaste redigeringen som indikeras här nedanför.

Integritetspolicyn redigerades senast: 18 november 2022