Integritetspolicy

Hemmanytt är en webbplats som tillhör Frida Jakobsson, som är ansvarig för teknik och innehåll på webbplatsen. Webbplatsen drivs som del av ett företag av företagsformen enskild firma, vilket är ansvarigt för de personuppgifter som hanteras i samband med användningen av webbplatsen. Läs mer om hemsidan här.

I anslutning till vår Integritetspolicy, se även sidan med rubriken Cookies, GDPR och sekretess. Policy gällande Cookies, GDPR och sekretess hittas här.

1. Kakor (Cookies)

Vi lagrar kakor (cookies) och användardata i enlighet med GDPR – Dataskyddsreformen. Läs mer hur vi hanterar dem här och dina valmöjligheter kring dessa.

Kakor eller cookies är små textfiler som lagras i din webbläsares lagringsutrymmen. Kakor kan vara av två typer:

  • mer permanent karaktär och lagras efter ditt besök, en längre eller kortare period fram till att den tas bort eller rensas.
  • en så kallad sessionskaka som sparas under ditt besök på hemsidan.

2. Kryptering

All data på sidan skickas krypterat med SSL för att säkerställa att all data skickas på ett säkert sätt.

SSL står för Secure Sockets Layer, och är standarden för att hålla en internetanslutning säker och skydda all känslig data som skickas mellan två system. SSL krypterar all information som överförs, vilket gör det säkrare för användarna.

3. IP-adress och användardata till Google Analytics

Genom att analysera IP-adresser och användardata via Google Analytics i syfte att förbättra upplevelsen och innehållet på hemsidan arbetar vi ständigt för en bättre tjänst.

Google Analytics är en tjänst för webbutvecklare som tillhandages av Google.

4. IP-adress och användardata till annonspartners

IP-adress och användardata kan komma att delas med våra annonspartners Ezoic och Google i syfte att visa riktade annonser till våra besökare.

3. Dina rättigheter

3.1 Data som bygger på samtycke

Vid data som baserar på ditt samtycke så finns rätten att återkalla detta samtycke.

3.1.1 Kakor

Genom att använda Hemmanytt.se lagras kakor. Att använda hemsidan hanteras som ett godkännande av detta.

Förstagångsbesökare av hemsidan får alltid en upplysning om vår användning av kakor, och kan göra ett val gällande huruvida de vill ge sitt godtycke genom att använda webbplatsen eller ej.

En användare kan alltid ändra ditt samtycke genom att inte längre besöka Hemmanytt.se och rensa all webbhistorik och kakor i din webbläsare som är kopplad till Hemmanytt.

3.1.2 Nyhetsbrev

Genom att prenumerera på nyhetsbrevet anförtror du oss din mejladress. Vi delar aldrig din mejladress med någon tredje part om du prenumererar på nyhetsbrevet.

För att rensa din mejladress och övriga uppgifter om dig i vår databas, kontakta oss eller klicka på länken i varje nyhetsbrev för att sluta prenumerera.

Vi delar heller aldrig din mejladress uppgifter med någon utomstående part i något annat fall, utan ditt samtycke.

3.3 Internetskyddsmyndigheten (IMY)

En användare har rätt att framföra eventuella klagomål till Integritetsskyddsmyndigheten (IMY). IMY är en svensk myndighet som utövar tillsyn på områden som berör hur webbplatser och företagen bakom dem följer lagstiftning.

IMY:s webbplats hittas på:

https://www.imy.se/

4. Ezoics integritetspolicy (engelska)

Följande del är integritetspolicyn från vår amerikanska annons- och analyspartner Ezoic, och den kommer därför på engelska.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

hemmanytt.se ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Stream Eye OOD
Bababam
zeotap GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Brave People Ltd.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Audience Network
Beachfront Media LLC
vitrado GmbH
AudienceRun corp
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Dable Inc.
ETARGET SE
LifeStreet Corporation
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Near Intelligence
OnAudience Ltd
Spoods GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
WebAds B.V
ADRENALEAD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Amnet GmbH
Verasity Limited
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Online Solution
Dentsu Italia SpA
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Cuebiq
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
Baidu USA
Wagawin GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Justpremium BV
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Evorra Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Next Millennium Media INC
The Kantar Group Limited
lead alliance GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Browsi
Kairos Fire
Cint AB
Insticator, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Blue
Vidazoo Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
NAG SA
Audiohook Corporation
smartclip Europe GmbH
Njuice AB
Vidcrunch LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Nativo, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Gamned
Dailymotion SA
Kubient Inc.
Norstat AS
: Tappx
Aniview LTD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Adsolutions BV
Triple13 Ltd
Resono B.V.
EXADS
adrule mobile GmbH
twiago GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Radio Net Media Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
ADUX
RevX
Jetpack Digital LLC
Claritas LLC
MyTraffic
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Advisible AB
Ask Locala
ID5 Technology Ltd
Click Tech Limited
ViewPay
OneFootball GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
C WIRE AG
Mediakeys Platform
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Good-Loop Ltd
Petal Ads
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Arcspire Limited
BLIINK SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Captify Technologies Limited
AntVoice
Flashtalking, Inc.
Publica LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
AdDefend GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Mindlytix SAS
Always-Computing SAS
Covatic Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Amazon Advertising
Offerista Group GmbH
Sublime
One Tech Group GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Salestring ApS
Adnami Aps
Epom Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Octave IP Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Jampp LTD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Teavaro
AiCreo S.r.l.
Traffective GmbH
Playwire LLC
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Showheroes SE
mainADV Srl
Quality Media Network GmbH
Wizaly
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Gamesight Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Sirdata Cookieless
Live Data Solutions SL
Smaato, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Majime Mamori LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Teads France SAS
Converge-Digital
Protected Media LTD
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Blue Billywig Group BV
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Confiant Inc.
1plusX AG
Adpone SL
CIBLECLIC
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
adbility media GmbH
RevJet
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Passendo Aps
BidBerry SRL
Moloco, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kwanko
The Reach Group GmbH
Seenthis AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Sojern, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
152 Media LLC
Tredia Solutions SL
Weborama
Mobkoi Ltd
adQuery
audio content & control GmbH
admetrics GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ADventori SAS
Appush Technologies
Holid AB
remerge GmbH
uppr GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Underdog Media LLC
Papirfly AS
MindTake Research GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Clinch Labs LTD
Adform A/S
ShinyStat S.p.a.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Kayzen
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
adhood.com
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Platform161 B.V.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Adloox SA
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Ad Alliance GmbH
Strossle International AB
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Unblockia SL
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Innovid LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
GlobalWebIndex
DeepIntent, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
BusinessClick
Synkd Ltd.
agof studies
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sift Media, Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
Boldwin LTD
MGID Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
GroupM UK Limited
Doceree UK Limited
streaMonkey GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adssets AB
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Meson Mediation LLC
Localsensor B.V.
SmartyAds Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Zemanta Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ARMIS SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adjust Digital A/S
Zeit Agency ApS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
PubMatic, Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Scattered sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Impact Tech Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
GeoEdge
Refine Direct Srl
ADSOCY
Blue Media Services LTDA
Betgenius Ltd
eBay Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adlane LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
iPROM
Playhill Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
LiveIntent Inc.
plista GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Beaconspark Ltd
Converto AG
Dianomi PLC
Sonobi, Inc
Welect GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Synamedia
Hivestack Inc.
Sportradar AG
42 Ads GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
SunMedia
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADman Interactive SLU
Ermes
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sirdata
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Sonares GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
BIDSWITCH GmbH
VECTAURY
Kameleoon SAS
FRVR Limited
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
EASY Marketing GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
DistroScale, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
NEORY GmbH
Smart Adserver
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdView
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
AddApptr GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Emodo, Inc.
NEXD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Rockerbox, Inc
Improve Digital
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Media Square
Mobfox US LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Nubo LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Skoiy
McCann Discipline LTD
travel audience GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
DIGITEKA Technologies
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Duration Media, LLC.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Comscore B.V.
MNTN
Cluep LLC
GfK SE
Mars Media Group
dataXtrade GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Experian LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
iProspect GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Oracle Advertising
Commanders Act
Adtelligent Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Factor Eleven GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
congstar GmbH
33Across
Bombora Inc.
Frii ApS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BidTheatre AB
MISSENA
Frameplay Corporation
IQM CORPORATION
Solution coupons
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Attributy
Madison Logic, Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADWAYS SAS
Kiosked Ltd
Media16 ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Delta Projects AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
First-id
Madington
3Q nexx GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ID Ward Ltd
DynAdmic
Bidstack Limited
Playrcart Limited
Ein Rad AB
TF1 PUBLICITE
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Knorex
Happydemics
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Jaduda GmbH
glomex GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Automattic Ads
AAX LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Natexo Spain
Adventure Media
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
PRECISO SRL
Placense Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
emetriq GmbH
Adxperience SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Readpeak Oy
Unruly Group LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
REMAILME
Opinary GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Dynata LLC
Samsung Ads
Dentsu A/S
Impactify SARL
Allegro sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
On Device Research Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Duplo Media AS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Fyber
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ACTV8, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
BeOp
AcuityAds Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
TX Group AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
Opti Digital SAS
giosg.com Oy
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Viafoura Inc.
Voxnest Inc
Teroa S.A.
Mobsuccess
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Pure Local Media GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
StackAdapt
A.Mob
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Adikteev
Jellyfish France
YOC AG
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Arkeero
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
The Trade Desk
Criteo SA
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Discover-Tech ltd
AdServing Factory srl
Adkernel LLC
Content Ignite
belboon GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
OneTag Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Hubvisor
Smart Traffik
GeoProve Limited
Keymantics
BSmartData GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Sitewit Corp
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
1000mercis (Numberly)
Piano Software Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
JS Web Production
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
AdsWizz Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adtriba GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ividence
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AdColony, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
ad6media
Amobee Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
adWMG
Kargo Global Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Azerion Holding B.V.
GADSME
xpln.ai SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Next Media SRL
BEINTOO SPA
Seven Technologies S.L.
Epsilon
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Vibrant Media Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Videobyte Inc
A Million Ads
Ezoic Inc.
Google Advertising Products
YouGov
Luna Media Group LLC
Zeta Global
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Convo Ink
adsquare GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Vidoomy Media SL
Admixer EU GmbH
Adhese
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Apester Ltd
Eskimi
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Nativery Srl
AUDIOMOB LTD
Digital Squad
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Threedium
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Publicis Media GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Between Exchange
Microsoft Advertising
IVO Media Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Pexi B.V.
Query Click Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ADMAX
Adverticum cPlc.
ARKHEUS
WebMedia
Effiliation / Effinity
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BILENDI SA
crossvertise GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Gemius SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
mediarithmics SAS
digidip GmbH
Lupon Media
Reliz LTD
TAPTAP Digital SL
Notify
Infolinks Media, LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Alphonso Inc
digitalAudience B.V.
Bidtellect, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
MPX GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Caroda s.r.o.
freenet DLS GmbH
Alkimi
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LiveRamp
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adverty AB (publ)
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
InMobi Pte Ltd
Clipr
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
IPONWEB GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SpotX, Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Smartology Limited
Turk Telekom
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
HUMAN
Prebid.org
Ogury Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
video intelligence AG
Anteriad, LLC
Quantcast
ShareThis, Inc
INNITY
adnanny.com SLU
Nielsen International SA
LightBox TV
Skaze
YieldLift LLC
Habu
BidMachine Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Bannernow, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
PROXISTORE
AuDigent
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Disqus
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PIXIMEDIA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Golden Bees
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SoundCast
Audience Solutions S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
AdInMo LTD
Acxiom
BRICKS
TripleLift, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
adality GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
umlaut communication gmbh
VGI CTV, Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
OpenX
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Realytics
MARKETPERF CORP
Jivox Corporation
SpringServe, LLC
Viznet
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
INVIDI technologies AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MEDIAMETRIE
Novatiq limited
EMX Digital, Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
AudienceProject Aps
Truvid Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
GP One GmbH
AWIN AG
Nexx360
Livewrapped AB
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Kairion GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
advanced store GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TOPBOX Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Realeyes OU
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Semasio GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Digital East GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Smile Wanted Group
Appier PTE Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Permutive Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Ensighten
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hemmanytt.se/annualRequestSummary


regarding hemmanytt.se



Email:
[email protected]

4. Övrigt

Välkommen att kontakta oss om du har några frågor.

Ändringar 

Informationen i denna policy uppdateras vid händelse av förändringar i våra tjänster, alternativt i syfte att förtydliga informationen. När denna policy uppdateras, så uppdateras även datumet för senaste redigeringen som indikeras här nedanför.

Integritetspolicyn redigerades senast: 18 november 2022